Cannes Petit Juas Terrasse Parking

  • Wi-Fi
  • Free parking
  • Air conditioning
  • No pets allowed

To enjoy your vacation in Cannes, stay at Cannes Petit Juas Terrasse Parking apartment, which is only 0.7 km from Olympia and only 9 minutes on foot from Olympia Cinema. Guests can use Wi-Fi for either business or leisure reasons.

Guests are invited to relax on a sun terrace.

For those who prefer to cook, Cannes Petit Juas Terrasse Parking apartment provides a fully-equipped kitchen for preparing homemade meals.

Star-Studded Floor is just 1.4 km away, while Cannes Palais de Justice is only a few steps from the apartment. Hotel de Ville bus station is also merely a 10-minute walk away.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Cannes Petit Juas Terrasse Parking
Appartement 3 Pieces Garage Souterrain
Mobile-only price

Appartement 3 Pieces Garage Souterrain

9.7
Exceptional 4 reviews
40 m from property
Chez Celine - Walk To Palais, Garage, Ac And Fast Wifi
Mobile-only price

Chez Celine - Walk To Palais, Garage, Ac And Fast Wifi

6.0
Pleasant 2 reviews
43 m from property
Oasistay
Mobile-only price

Oasistay

10
Exceptional 0 reviews
162 m from property

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    Property services

    • VIP check-in/ -out
    • Security

    Recreation

    • Sun terrace

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning
    • Heating
    • Terrace
    • Garden furniture

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site
    • Lift
    • Smoke detectors

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !
    Frequently asked questions
    • What attractions are close to Cannes Petit Juas Terrasse Parking apartment?
      Make sure to visit Olympia (750 m) and Star-Studded Floor, located only 1.4 km from Cannes Petit Juas Terrasse Parking apartment, while staying at Cannes.
    • What is check-in and check-out time at Cannes Petit Juas Terrasse Parking apartment?
      Guests of Cannes Petit Juas Terrasse Parking apartment can check in from 15:00, and check out until 11:00.
    • Are there any dining facilities close to Cannes Petit Juas Terrasse Parking apartment?
      Visitors can enjoy a meal at the restaurant called La Table du Cannois offering French cuisine located 500 metres from Cannes Petit Juas Terrasse Parking apartment or opt for Boulangerie Patisserie Collignon where they can savor French dishes set 500 meters away.
    • Does the accommodation offer internet?
      Yes, the accommodation offers Wi-Fi.
    • Does the apartment accommodate pets?
      The apartment is not pet-friendly.

    Location

    Map

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Cannes Petit Juas Terrasse Parking

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close